JAMAL Mohd History

9th Hockey India Senior Men National Championship 2019 (B Division)

Appointments

Match # Date/Time Details Scoreline Appointment Cards
5 7 Jan 2019 07:30 CSE v GUJ (Pool C) 20 - 1 Timing Judge
6 7 Jan 2019 09:00 HAP v HMP (Pool C) 2 - 2 Technical Officer
8 7 Jan 2019 16:30 MPS v CHA (Pool D) 2 - 3 Scoring Judge
13 8 Jan 2019 07:30 CSE v HMP (Pool C) 2 - 0 Timing Judge
14 8 Jan 2019 09:00 GUJ v MIZ (Pool C) 3 - 2 Scoring Judge
15 8 Jan 2019 10:30 HBN v CHA (Pool D) 3 - 3 Technical Officer
17 9 Jan 2019 06:00 HUT v MAH (Pool A) 3 - 7 Scoring Judge
18 9 Jan 2019 07:30 SSB v HAN (Pool B) 22 - 0 Technical Officer
19 9 Jan 2019 09:00 HAP v MIZ (Pool C) 5 - 1 Scoring Judge
20 9 Jan 2019 10:30 MPS v AHA (Pool D) 4 - 2 Technical Officer
21 9 Jan 2019 15:00 DEL v RAJ (Pool E) 3 - 2 Timing Judge
23 9 Jan 2019 18:00 FCI v VHA (Pool F) 5 - 0 Scoring Judge
30 10 Jan 2019 06:00 MPA v HUT (Pool A) 5 - 0 Technical Officer
32 10 Jan 2019 09:00 THA v SSB (Pool B) 2 - 6 Scoring Judge
33 10 Jan 2019 10:30 MAN v HJK (Pool B) 5 - 1 Timing Judge
34 10 Jan 2019 15:00 CSE v HAP (Pool C) 4 - 0 Technical Officer
35 10 Jan 2019 16:30 HMP v GUJ (Pool C) 8 - 2 Timing Judge
48 11 Jan 2019 06:00 VHA v DNH (Pool F) 0 - 0 Scoring Judge
49 11 Jan 2019 07:30 UTN v ASH (Pool G) 13 - 1 Technical Officer
50 11 Jan 2019 09:00 CSF v HHM (Pool G) 6 - 1 Timing Judge
51 11 Jan 2019 10:30 HCO v GOA (Pool H) 10 - 1 Scoring Judge
53 11 Jan 2019 16:30 HMB v AIP (Pool H) 1 - 9 Scoring Judge
58 12 Jan 2019 07:30 CSE v MIZ (Pool C) 12 - 0 Timing Judge
59 12 Jan 2019 09:00 HAP v GUJ (Pool C) 6 - 2 Technical Officer
61 12 Jan 2019 16:30 MPS v TRI (Pool D) 16 - 0 Scoring Judge
67 13 Jan 2019 07:30 ASH v CSF (Pool G) 2 - 9 Technical Officer
68 13 Jan 2019 09:30 HCO v SAI (Pool H) 1 - 1 Timing Judge
70 13 Jan 2019 16:30 GOA v AIP (Pool H) 1 - 14 Scoring Judge
71 14 Jan 2019 07:30 KER v HPA (Pool E) 4 - 4 Technical Officer
72 14 Jan 2019 09:00 HHP v DNH (Pool F) 5 - 0 Timing Judge
73 14 Jan 2019 16:30 ASH v HHM (Pool G) 1 - 5 Scoring Judge
80 15 Jan 2019 07:30 SAG v VHA (Pool F) 5 - 0 Timing Judge
81 15 Jan 2019 09:00 UTN v HHM (Pool G) 8 - 2 Scoring Judge
82 15 Jan 2019 16:30 PUD v CSF (Pool G) 1 - 4 Technical Officer
83 16 Jan 2019 07:30 HCO v AIP (Pool H) 0 - 0 Scoring Judge
85 16 Jan 2019 16:30 GOA v SPS (Pool H) 0 - 12 Timing Judge
87 17 Jan 2019 09:30 SSB v UTN (Quarter-final) 0 - 3 Timing Judge
89 17 Jan 2019 15:00 HBN v HPA (Quarter-final) 5 - 4 Scoring Judge
90 19 Jan 2019 07:30 SAI v UTN (Semi-final) 3 - 3 (2 - 3 SO) Technical Officer
93 20 Jan 2019 15:00 UTN v CSE (Final) 4 - 3 Scoring Judge